All Categories: A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Welcome Home
Local Folders.. A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
-10 +10

"AU" 1900-1909 Birth


AUBAY  AUBER  AUBRY 
AUDET 
AUGER  AUGIE  AUGNIGNON 
AUSMAN  AUSSMAN 

AUBAY b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
PROULX Joseph Damase Albany born 25 Sep baptised 26 Sep 1909
son of PROULX Isidore and LACASSE Melina
godparents CHARLEBOIS Damase and AUBAY Victoria
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 115
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUBAY - All Categories in OGSPI

AUBER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
AUGER Marie Yvonne born 9 Oct baptised 10 Oct 1909
dtr of AUGER Charles and YOURD Sadie
godparents KORAUS P. and AUBER Catherine
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 118
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUBER - All Categories in OGSPI

AUBRY b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1907 baptism
AUBRY Marie Bernadette born 8 Nov baptised 10 Nov 1907
dtr of AUBRY Leander and DUAHAN Mary
godparents GAUTHIER Roch and CARRIÈRE Hermeline Mrs. GAUTHIER)
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 44
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUBRY - All Categories in OGSPI

AUDET b@ca.on.nipissing_district.springer_township.sturgeon_falls.sacre_coeur_rc 1905 baptism
PELLETIER Marie Mathilda born Sturgeon Falls 1905-01-27
dtr of PELLETIER Benjamin and MALENFANT/ BONENFANT Emma
godparents TREMBLAY Louis and TREMBLAY Mathilde
Marie Mathilda married 1928-03-02 @ca.on.kapuskasing to AUDET Calixte
source: lds1311348 Sacre Coeur register page 87 baptism 1188
Contact Helen NICHOLSON
if you are searching PELTIER aka PELLETIER

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUDET b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
AUDET Marie Lucienne Eugénie born 1 Oct baptised 3 Oct 1909
dtr of AUDET Willie and MALBOEUF Antonia
godparents CAMPEAU Evangeliste and RANGER Exilda
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 117
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUDET - All Categories in OGSPI

AUGER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
BATHA Julienne born Oct 3 1907 baptised 23 Feb 1908
dtr of BATHA Navien and MERRAISE Chaffia
godparents AUGER Varica and CAROM Mrs Michael
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 51
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUGER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
AUGER Noela Delia born 27 Mar baptised 5 Apr 1908
dtr of AUGER Joseph and ST JEAN Victoria
godmother
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 55
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUGER b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
AUGER Marie Yvonne born 9 Oct baptised 10 Oct 1909
dtr of AUGER Charles and YOURD Sadie
godparents KORAUS P. and AUBER Catherine
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 118
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUGER - All Categories in OGSPI

AUGIE b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
HUARD Marie Jeanne Yvonne born 1 Apr baptised 21 Apr 1908
dtr of HUARD Arthur and BOUCHER Eve
godparents AUGIE Evariste and AUGIE Mrs Sadie Charles
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 57
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUGIE - All Categories in OGSPI

AUGNIGNON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
BANETTA Joseph Hector Lionel born 18 Nov baptised 18 Nov 1908
son of BANETTA Elie and not given
godparents AUGNIGNON Hector and VIAU Rachel
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 79
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUGNIGNON - All Categories in OGSPI

AUSMAN b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1908-04-16 published
AUSMAN Baby Boy page 5
indexed 2003 at Huntsville Public Library

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUSMAN - All Categories in OGSPI

AUSSMAN b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1908-06-04 published
AUSSMAN Baby Boy page 6
indexed 2003 at Huntsville Public Library

  A... Names     AU... Names     Welcome Home

AUSSMAN - All Categories in OGSPI