All Categories: A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Welcome Home
Local Folders.. A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mc N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
-10 +10

"BR" 1900-1909 Birth


BRABANT  BRADLEY  BRADLY  BRAY  BRAZEAU 
BRETTEN 
BRICKENDEN  BRICKENDON  BRIGDEN  BRIGDON  BRIMEH  BRISEBOIS  BRISSON 
BROAD  BROADBENT  BROADWAY  BROOKE  BROOKS  BROPHY  BROSSEAU  BROUILLARD  BROWN  BROWNLEE 
BRUMMIE  BRUNEAU  BRUNEAULT  BRUNET  BRUNETTE  BRUNTON 

BRABANT b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1907 baptism
LEGENDRE Marie Loretta Dorothe born 24 May baptised 26 May 1907
dtr of LEGENDRE Napoleon and FOISY Annie
godparents TREVOST Edmond and BRABANT Virgina Mrs. TREVOST)
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 29
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRABANT - All Categories in OGSPI

BRADLEY b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1906-03-08 published
BRADLEY Baby Boy page 6
indexed 1998 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRADLEY b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1907-05-16 published
BRADLEY Baby Boy page 4
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRADLEY b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1907-07-04 published
BRADLEY Baby Boy page 1
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRADLEY b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1907-08-22 published
BRADLEY Baby Boy page 1
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRADLEY b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1909-03-11 published
BRADLEY Baby Boy page 6
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRADLEY b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1909-06-17 published
BRADLEY Baby Girl page 4
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRADLEY - All Categories in OGSPI

BRADLY b@ca.on.nipissing_district.springer_township.sturgeon_falls.sacre_coeur_rc 1907 twin baptisms
children of PELLETIER Benjamin and MALENFANT/ BONENFANT Emma
PELLETIER Horace Napoleon born Sturgeon Falls 1907-09-30
godparents LELONTIER Napoleon and BERTHIAUME Eulalie
Horace married 1932-07-05 @ca.on.nipissing_district.river_valley to BLAIS Lucienne
PELLETIER Marie Anne Stella born Sturgeon Falls 1907-09-30
godparents DRISCOLL French and CLOUTIER/CLOUTHIER Marie Anne
Marie Anne Stella married 1936-01-06 @ca.on.peterborough_county.peterborough.saint_peter_in_chains_rc to BRADLY John
source: lds1311348 Sacre Coeur register pages 30,31 baptisms 270,271
Contact Helen NICHOLSON
if you are searching PELTIER aka PELLETIER

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRADLY - All Categories in OGSPI

BRAY b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1906-03-15 published
BRAY Baby Girl page 5
indexed 1998 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRAY b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1906-04-26 published
BRAY Baby Girl page 8
indexed 1998 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRAY - All Categories in OGSPI

BRAZEAU b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
LAVIGNE Joseph Adolphe Charlemagne born 29 Aug baptised 30 Aug 1908
son of LAVIGNE Adolphe and BRAZEAU Agnes
godparents DUVAL Joseph and BRAZEAU Alphonsine Mrs. DUVAL)
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 69
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRAZEAU b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
DAGENAIS Joseph Pierre Polydor born 2 Mar baptised 7 Mar 1909
son of DAGENAIS Pierre and CHAMPAGNE Alphonsine
godparents CHAMPAGNE Telesphore and BRAZEAU Genevieve
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 91
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRAZEAU - All Categories in OGSPI

BRETTEN b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1906 baptism
GREEN Ernest Stafford (now Anthony) born 24 baptised 27 Oct 1906
son of GREEN William and BRETTEN Rose
godparents O'GORMAN J. R. and GUILBEAULT Mrs Joseph
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 17
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRETTEN - All Categories in OGSPI

BRICKENDEN b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1907 baptism
BRICKENDEN Thomas Albert born New Liskeard Dec 15 1906
son of BRICKENDEN Frank and HAMILTON Fannie
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRICKENDEN b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1909 baptism
BRICKENDEN Ralph Wilson born New Liskeard Aug 1 1909
son of BRICKENDEN Frank. S. and HAMILTON Fannie
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRICKENDEN b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.temiskaming_speaker 1909-08-06 published
BRICKENDEN Mr and Mrs F. a son. born 1 Aug 1909 at New Liskeard
newspaper indexing by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRICKENDEN - All Categories in OGSPI

BRICKENDON b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.temiskaming_speaker 1906-12-21 published
BRICKENDON Mr and Mrs a son born 15 Dec 1906 at New Liskeard
newspaper indexing by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRICKENDON - All Categories in OGSPI

BRIGDEN b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
THIBEAULT Joseph Edward born 19 Dec baptised 22 Dec 1909
son of THIBEAULT Oscar and RICHER Elianna
godparents BURNS James and BRIGDEN Helene
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 127
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRIGDEN - All Categories in OGSPI

BRIGDON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
BURNS Charles Steven Anthony born 5 Jun baptised 13 Jun 1909
son of BURNS James and BRIGDON Sarah Helen
godparents FORTIER Alonzo and VALIQUETTE Ann Mary
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 102
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRIGDON - All Categories in OGSPI

BRIMEH b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
METHOLE Marie Jeanne Alida born 23 Jan baptised 24 Jan 1909
dtr of METHOLE Denis and BRUNET Alida
godparents BRIMEH Rodolphe and BOILEAU Jeanne
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 86
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRIMEH - All Categories in OGSPI

BRISEBOIS b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1907 baptism
BRISEBOIS Marie Alma born 14 yrs 2mo baptised 9 Sep 1907
dtr of BRISEBOIS Alexandre and TURGON Emilie
godparents CHARLEBOIS Alcide and MAYER Olymphe Mrs. CHARLEBOIS)
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 39
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRISEBOIS - All Categories in OGSPI

BRISSON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
GUENETTE Wilbrod Rosario born 12 May baptised 16 May 1909
son of GUENETTE Adrien and SAINT_AMOUR Marie
godparents ALLAIRE Alphonse and BRISSON Caroline
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 98
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRISSON b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
MAILLOUX Marie Dolie Loretta born 11 Jul baptised 11 Jul 1909
dtr of MAILLOUX Antonio and VALOIS Victoria
godparents CARPE Leon and BRISSON Delima
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 103
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRISSON - All Categories in OGSPI

BROAD b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1908-05-23 published
BROAD Baby Girl page 3
indexed 2003 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROAD - All Categories in OGSPI

BROADBENT b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1906-09-13 published
BROADBENT Baby Boy page 4
indexed 1998 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROADBENT - All Categories in OGSPI

BROADWAY b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1902 baptism
BROADWAY Leona Martha born Hudson Township Jan 24 1902
dtr of BROADWAY William and ARMSTRONG Lizzie
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROADWAY - All Categories in OGSPI

BROOKE b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1903-07-09 published
BROOKE Gertrude Maud (christening) page 8
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROOKE b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1905-11-23 published
BROOKE Baby Girl page 1
indexed 1998 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROOKE - All Categories in OGSPI

BROOKS b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1905-03-16 published
BROOKS Baby Boy page 1
indexed 1998 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROOKS b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1905-03-16 published
BROOKS Baby Girl page 1
indexed 1998 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROOKS b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1901 baptism
BROOKS Edwin Garnet born Dymond Township Feb 13 1899
son of BROOKS Charles and BUCKNELL Susan
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROOKS b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1901 baptism
BROOKS Elymer George born Dymond Township Apr 17 1901
son of BROOKS Charles and BUCKNELL Susan
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROOKS - All Categories in OGSPI

BROPHY b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1906 baptism
BROPHY Mary Alice born 18 Mar baptised 5 Apr 1906
dtr of BROPHY Michael and McEWEN Mary Ann
godparents FLEMING/FLEMMING Patrick and BEAUDIN Eva
source: Saint Hilarion register
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROPHY b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1906 baptism
BROPHY Mary born Jan 12 1902 baptised 8 Jun 1906
dtr of BROPHY Michael and McEWEN Mary Ann
godparents BROPHY Michael and McEWEN Mary Ann
source: Saint Hilarion register
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROPHY b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1906 baptism
BROPHY Margaret Dian born May 11 1903 baptised 8 Jun 1906
dtr of BROPHY Michael and McEWEN Mary Ann
godfather O'GORMAN J. R.
source: Saint Hilarion register
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROPHY - All Categories in OGSPI

BROSSEAU b@ca.qc.vaudreuil_county.sainte_marthe_rc 1900 baptism
BROSSEAU Adrien Joseph born and baptised 1900
son of BROSSEAU Noël (cultivateur) and LADOUCEUR Marie Louise
godparents LADOUCEUR Adrien and BROSSEAU Amanda
source: Baptêmes de la Paroise de Sainte Marthe 1843-1996 page 76
BROSSEAU surname research by John Allan

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROSSEAU b@ca.qc.vaudreuil_county.sainte_marthe_rc 1900 baptism
BROSSEAU Jean Baptiste Elzear born and baptised 1900
son of BROSSEAU Joseph (cultivateur) and PILON Donalda
godparents LAURIN Delphis and BROSSEAU Délia
source: Baptêmes de la Paroise de Sainte Marthe 1843-1996 page 79
BROSSEAU surname research by John Allan

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROSSEAU b@ca.qc.vaudreuil_county.sainte_marthe_rc 1901 baptism
BROSSEAU Thérèse Marie born and baptised 1901
dtr of BROSSEAU Noël (cultivateur) and LADOUCEUR Marie Louise
godparents LADOUCEUR Denis and LEGAULT Lydia
source: Baptêmes de la Paroise de Sainte Marthe 1843-1996 page 80
BROSSEAU surname research by John Allan

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROSSEAU b@ca.qc.vaudreuil_county.sainte_marthe_rc 1903 baptism
BROSSEAU Valentine Marie Germaine born and baptised 1903
dtr of BROSSEAU Noël (cultivateur) and LADOUCEUR Marie Louise
godparents CHARLEBOIS Privat and BROSSEAU Albina
source: Baptêmes de la Paroise de Sainte Marthe 1843-1996 page 80
BROSSEAU surname research by John Allan

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROSSEAU b@ca.qc.vaudreuil_county.sainte_marthe_rc 1906 baptism
BROSSEAU Dosilva Joseph Olivier born and baptised 1906
son of BROSSEAU Noël (cultivateur) and LADOUCEUR Marie Louise
godparents BROSSEAU Olivier and CHEFF Philomè
source: Baptêmes de la Paroise de Sainte Marthe 1843-1996 page 80
BROSSEAU surname research by John Allan

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROSSEAU b@ca.qc.vaudreuil_county.sainte_marthe_rc 1907 baptism
BROSSEAU Gérasin Joseph Ismaël born and baptised 1907
son of BROSSEAU Joseph (cultivateur) and PILON Donalda
godparents STRASBOURG Joseph and GENAU Adiana
source: Baptêmes de la Paroise de Sainte Marthe 1843-1996 page 78
BROSSEAU surname research by John Allan

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROSSEAU - All Categories in OGSPI

BROUILLARD b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
BOUILLARD Joseph Honore Alfred born 27 Aug baptised 29 Aug 1909
son of BOUILLARD Joseph and BOURGOIS Marie anne
godparents CHARLEBOIS Honorius and BROUILLARD Evelene
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 111
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROUILLARD - All Categories in OGSPI

BROWN b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1900-06-01 published
BROWN Baby Boy page 3
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1901-04-19 published
BROWN Baby Boy page 4
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1903-06-05 published
BROWN Baby Girl page 8
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1907-01-10 published
BROWN Baby Girl page 3
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1907-08-29 published
BROWN Baby Girl page 1
indexed 1999 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1908-08-06 published
BROWN Baby Boy page 1
indexed 2003 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1908-11-05 published
BROWN Alma Gertrude Christening page 3
BROWN William James Christening page 3
BROWN Barbara Elizabeth Christening page 3
indexed 2003 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
MEREDITH George Henry born 29 baptised 9 Oct 1908
son of MEREDITH Leonard and BROWN Sarah
godparents O'GORMAN George and SWEET Mrs John née DUPUIS
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 75
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1909 baptism
BROWN Marjorie Miller born Toronto Apr 8 1897
dtr of BROWN J. Harvey and
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1909 baptism
BROWN William Clifford born Toronto Oct 4 1898
son of BROWN J. Harvey and
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.temiskaming_speaker 1907-08-02 published
BROWN Mr and Mrs F. L. a son born 23 Jul 1907 at New Liskeard
newspaper indexing by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.temiskaming_speaker 1908-03-13 published
BROWN Mr and Mrs James a daughter born 3 Mar 1908 at New Liskeard
newspaper indexing by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWN - All Categories in OGSPI

BROWNLEE b@ca.on.muskoka_district.huntsville_forester 1905-07-20 published
BROWNLEE Baby Boy page 6
indexed 1998 at Huntsville Public Library

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BROWNLEE - All Categories in OGSPI

BRUMMIE b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1901 baptism
ROBINSON William Gordon born Dymond Township Mar 9 1901
son of ROBINSON Albert and BRUMMIE Mary
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRUMMIE - All Categories in OGSPI

BRUNEAU b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1907 baptism
THERIAULT Joseph Albert born 10 Oct baptised 13 Oct 1907
son of THERIAULT Joseph and RIOUX Marie
godparents BRUNEAU Jeremie and GAUTHIER Clemence Bruneau
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 42
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRUNEAU - All Categories in OGSPI

BRUNEAULT b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
GAUTHIER Joseph Rene Robert born 28 Nov baptised 29 Nov 1908
son of GAUTHIER Dolphis and BRUNEAULT Eliza
godparents BRUNEAULT Emmanuel and BOIVIN Eurelius
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 80
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRUNEAULT b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
LARABIE Joseph Leo born 29 Sep baptised 3 Oct 1909
son of LARABIE Josias and LOYER Apoline
godparents GAUTHIER Delphise and BRUNEAULT Elisa
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 117
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRUNEAULT - All Categories in OGSPI

BRUNET b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1908 baptism
BRUNET Hector Laurent born 12 Aug baptised 23 Aug 1908
son of BRUNET Joseph and LAVIGNE Emilie
godparents LEPAGE Anselme and LAVIGNE Agnes
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 68
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRUNET b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
METHOLE Marie Jeanne Alida born 23 Jan baptised 24 Jan 1909
dtr of METHOLE Denis and BRUNET Alida
godparents BRIMEH Rodolphe and BOILEAU Jeanne
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 86
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRUNET - All Categories in OGSPI

BRUNETTE b@ca.on.temiskaming.cobalt.saint_hilarion_rc 1909 baptism
BRUNETTE Marie Juliette Adeline born 19 Nov baptised 21 Nov 1909
dtr of BRUNETTE Joseph and LAVIGNE ?godparents COURTEMANCHE Joseph and VACHON Marie Anne Louise
source: Saint Hilarion register folio 124
1906-1910 baptisms indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRUNETTE - All Categories in OGSPI

BRUNTON b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1904 baptism
BRUNTON Annie Jean born Dymond Township Aug 24 1903
dtr of BRUNTON Samuel and STEWARD/STEWART/STUART Lizzie
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRUNTON b@ca.on.temiskaming.new_liskeard.saint_andrew's_presbyterian 1906 baptism
BRUNTON Katie Margaret born Dymond Township Sep 12 1905
dtr of BRUNTON Samuel and STEWARD/STEWART/STUART Lizzie
baptisms 1899-1918 indexed by Temiskaming Genealogy Group

  B... Names     BR... Names     Welcome Home

BRUNTON - All Categories in OGSPI